Season Three, Round Seven

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
748
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Saturday 14th November:
Barrow v Torquay
Boreham Wood v Chester
Bromley v Altrincham
Forest Green v Dover
Grimsby v Welling
Guiseley v Eastleigh
Halifax v Braintree
Kidderminster v Aldershot
Lincoln v Tranmere
Southport v Cheltenham
Woking v Macclesfield
Wrexham v Gateshead

Two Goalscorers and two NAPs
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Messages
10,391
Likes
3,197
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#2
Barrow 1-2 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-2 Chester
Bromley 3-1 Altrincham Emanuel
Forest Green 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 3-0 Welling NAP Amond
Guiseley 0-2 Eastleigh
Halifax 0-1 Braintree
Kidderminster 1-2 Aldershot
Lincoln 1-1 Tranmere
Southport 0-2 Cheltenham NAP
Woking 1-1 Macclesfield
Wrexham 2-1 Gateshead
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,306
Likes
479
Supports
Woking
#3
Barrow 1-0 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-2 Chester
Bromley 1-0 Altrincham
Forest Green 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-0 Welling NAP AMOND
Guiseley 1-2 Eastleigh
Halifax 0-0 Braintree
Kidderminster 0-1 Aldershot
Lincoln 1-1 Tranmere
Southport 0-2 Cheltenham NAP
Woking 1-1 Macclesfield HOLMAN
Wrexham 2-1 Gateshead
 

Chris FGR

Well-Known Member
Messages
7,064
Likes
2,851
Supports
Forest Green
#4
Barrow 2-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-1 Chester
Bromley 2-2 Altrincham Emmanuel
Forest Green 1-0 Dover
Grimsby 2-0 Welling NAP Amond
Guiseley 2-3 Eastleigh
Halifax 1-2 Braintree
Kidderminster 2-2 Aldershot
Lincoln 1-1 Tranmere
Southport 1-2 Cheltenham NAP
Woking 0-1 Macclesfield
Wrexham 0-0 Gateshead
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
748
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #5
Barrow 1-0 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-1 Chester
Bromley 2-1 Altrincham. Emmanuel
Forest Green 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-0 Welling. NAP + Amond
Guiseley 0-1 Eastleigh
Halifax 0-1 Braintree
Kidderminster 1-2 Aldershot
Lincoln 0-1 Tranmere
Southport 0-2 Cheltenham. NAP
Woking 1-1 Macclesfield
Wrexham 2-1 Gateshead
 

Boz

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,820
Likes
226
Location
Huddersfield
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
#6
Barrow 1-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 0-0 Chester
Bromley 2-1 Altrincham
Forest Green 1-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-0 Welling NAP
Guiseley 1-3 Eastleigh
Halifax 0-1 Braintree
Kidderminster 1-1 Aldershot
Lincoln 2-2 Tranmere Rhead
Southport 0-2 Cheltenham NAP Wright
Woking 1-1 Macclesfield
Wrexham 1-0 Gateshead
 

Bluandwite

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,601
Likes
333
Supports
Chester FC
#7
Barrow 2-1 Torquay Cook
Boreham Wood 0-2 Chester
Bromley 3-0 Altrincham
Forest Green 1-0 Dover
Grimsby 2-0 Welling NAP Amond
Guiseley 1-1 Eastleigh
Halifax 2-2 Braintree
Kidderminster 1-1 Aldershot
Lincoln 2-1 Tranmere
Southport 1-2 Cheltenham NAP
Woking 1-0 Macclesfield
Wrexham 2-1 Gateshead
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
818
Likes
261
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#8
Barrow 1-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-2 Chester
Bromley 2-1 Altrincham
Forest Green 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 3-1 Welling NAP Amond
Guiseley 0-1 Eastleigh
Halifax 0-2 Braintree
Kidderminster 1-1 Aldershot
Lincoln 1-2 Tranmere
Southport 0-3 Cheltenham NAP
Woking 1-2 Macclesfield Dennis
Wrexham 2-0 Gateshead
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,102
Likes
843
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#9
Barrow 1-2 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-2 Chester
Bromley 2-0 Altrincham Emmanuel
Forest Green 1-1 Dover
Grimsby 3-1 Welling NAP Amond
Guiseley 0-2 Eastleigh
Halifax 0-2 Braintree
Kidderminster 1-1 Aldershot
Lincoln 1-1 Tranmere
Southport 0-3 Cheltenham NAP
Woking 0-2 Macclesfield
Wrexham 2-1 Gateshead
 

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,106
Likes
875
Supports
Woking
#10
Barrow 1-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-2 Chester
Bromley 2-0 Altrincham EMMANUEL
Forest Green 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-0 Welling NAP BOGLE
Guiseley 1-3 Eastleigh NAP
Halifax 1-2 Braintree
Kidderminster 0-1 Aldershot
Lincoln 2-1 Tranmere
Southport 0-3 Cheltenham
Woking 2-1 Macclesfield
Wrexham 1-1 Gateshead
 
Messages
149
Likes
24
Location
Hillingdon
Supports
Hayes and Yeading United
#11
Barrow 2-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-2 Chester
Bromley 3-2 Altrincham EMANUELLE
Forest Green 1-1 Dover NAP
Grimsby 3-1 Welling BOGLE
Guiseley 0-2 Eastleigh
Halifax 1-2 Braintree
Kidderminster 0-1 Aldershot
Lincoln 1-1 Tranmere NAP
Southport 0-3 Cheltenham
Woking 1-1 Macclesfield
Wrexham 2-1 Gateshead
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
5,996
Likes
2,917
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#12
Barrow 2-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 2-1 Chester
Forest Green 1-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-0 Welling Nap Bogle
Guiseley 1-3 Eastleigh
Halifax 0-1 Braintree
Kidderminster 1-1 Aldershot
Lincoln 1-1 Tranmere
Southport 1-2 Cheltenham Nap
Woking 1-1 Macclesfield
Wrexham 2-1 Gateshead Jennings
 

Forum statistics

Threads
14,935
Messages
923,398
Members
5,090
Latest member
Bordon Shot

Latest posts