Season Two, Round Five

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
748
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Tuesday 10th March:
Aldershot v Halifax
Gateshead v Welling
Kidderminster v Eastleigh
Macclesfield v Telford
Torquay v Chester
Wrexham v Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead v Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare v Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:

Bradford Park Avenue v Chorley

One Nap and one Goalscorer.
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
748
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #2
Tuesday 10th March:
Aldershot 1-0 Halifax
Gateshead 2-0 Welling NAP
Kidderminster 1-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 2-0 Telford. Barnes-Homer
Torquay 1-1 Chester
Wrexham 1-0 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 0-1 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 2-2 Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:

Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Chorley
 

Ian Richardson

Active Member
Messages
137
Likes
27
Supports
Eastleigh
#3
Aldershot 1-1 Halifax NAP
Gateshead 3-0 Welling
Kidderminster 1-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 3-0 Telford. Barnes-Homer
Torquay 1-0 Chester
Wrexham 2-0 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 0-3 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 1-2 Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:

Bradford Park Avenue 2-1 Chorley
 

ShrewdBlue

Active Member
Messages
343
Likes
173
Supports
Chester FC
#4
Tuesday 10th March:
Aldershot 0-2 Halifax
Gateshead 3-0 Welling NAP Rodman
Kidderminster 1-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 2-0 Telford
Torquay 1-2 Chester
Wrexham 1-0 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 0-1 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 1-1 Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:

Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Chorley
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Messages
10,391
Likes
3,197
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#5
Aldershot 1-1 Halifax
Gateshead 2-0 Welling NAP RODMAN
Kidderminster 0-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 3-1 Telford
Torquay 1-1 Chester
Wrexham 1-0 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 1-2 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 0-2 Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:

Bradford Park Avenue 1-2 Chorley
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
818
Likes
261
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#6
Aldershot 0-1 Halifax
Gateshead 2-0 Welling NAP
Kidderminster 1-2 Eastleigh Constable
Macclesfield 2-1 Telford
Torquay 1-1 Chester
Wrexham 2-0 Southport

Maidenhead 1-2 Concord Rangers
Weston-super-Mare 0-2 Bath City

Bradford PA 1-2 Chorley
 

Sparrow

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,876
Likes
1,469
Supports
Woking FC
#7
Tuesday 10th March:
Aldershot 0-1 Halifax
Gateshead 2-0 Welling NAP
Kidderminster 0-2 Eastleigh Constable
Macclesfield 3-1 Telford
Torquay 1-2 Chester
Wrexham 2-0 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 1-2 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 0-2 Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:

Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Chorley
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,102
Likes
843
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#8
Aldershot 1-1 Halifax
Gateshead 2-0 Welling NAP
Kidderminster 0-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 3-0 Telford Barnes-Homer
Torquay 1-2 Chester
Wrexham 2-1 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 1-2 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 0-2 Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:

Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Chorley
 

ForeverUnited

Active Member
Messages
468
Likes
112
Location
Edgar Street
Supports
Hereford (United) FC
#9
Tuesday 10th March:
Aldershot 1-0 Halifax
Gateshead 2-0 Welling
Kidderminster 0-2 Eastleigh NAP Constable
Macclesfield 2-1 Telford
Torquay 1-0 Chester
Wrexham 2-0 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 1-0 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 1-1 Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:

Bradford Park Avenue 0-1 Chorley

One Nap and one Goalscorer.
 

Lew

Active Member
Messages
309
Likes
66
Supports
Aldershot Town
#10
Aldershot 0-0 Halifax
Gateshead 3-0 Welling - NAP -
Kidderminster 0-2 Eastleigh - REASON -
Macclesfield 2-0 Telford
Torquay 1-1 Chester
Wrexham 1-0 Southport

Maidenhead 1-2 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 2-2 Bath City

Bradford Park Avenue 1-3 Chorley
 
Messages
48
Likes
2
Location
Lincoln
Supports
Lincoln City
#11
Tuesday 10th March:
Aldershot 0-0 Halifax
Gateshead 4-1 Welling
Kidderminster 0-2 Eastleigh - NAP
Macclesfield 2-0 Telford - Fairhurst
Torquay 2-2 Chester
Wrexham 3-1 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 1-2 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 0-2 Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:

Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Chorley

One Nap and one Goalscorer.
 
Last edited:

Chris FGR

Well-Known Member
Messages
7,071
Likes
2,851
Supports
Forest Green
#12
Tuesday 10th March:
Aldershot 2-1 Halifax
Gateshead 2-0 Welling NAP
Kidderminster 1-2 Eastleigh Constable
Macclesfield 2-0 Telford
Torquay 1-1 Chester
Wrexham 1-1 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 2-2 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 2-1 Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:

Bradford Park Avenue 2-3 Chorley
 

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,106
Likes
875
Supports
Woking
#13
Tuesday 10th March:
Aldershot 1-2 Halifax
Gateshead 2-0 Welling NAP
Kidderminster 0-3 Eastleigh CONSTABLE
Macclesfield 2-0 Telford
Torquay 1-2 Chester
Wrexham 1-0 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 0-2 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 1-2 Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:

Bradford Park Avenue 1-3 Chorley
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
5,998
Likes
2,917
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#14
Aldershot 0-1 Halifax
Gateshead 3-0 Welling nap
Kidderminster 1-2 Eastleigh constable
Macclesfield 2-0 Telford
Torquay 1-1 Chester
Wrexham 1-0 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 0-1 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 2-1 Bath City

Conference North:
Bradford Park Avenue 1-2 Chorley
 

Woodworm

Active Member
Messages
470
Likes
68
Supports
Fulham
#15
Aldershot 0-0 Halifax
Gateshead 1-0 Welling
Kidderminster 0-1 Eastleigh Constable
Macclesfield 2-0 Telford NAP
Torquay 1-1 Chester
Wrexham 0-0 Southport

Maidenhead 1-1 Concord Rangers
Weston-super-Mare 0-1 Bath City

Bradford PA 1-1 Chorley
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,337
Likes
437
Supports
Luton Town
#16
By my watch it's 7.47 - if I'm too late, just ignore these.

Tuesday 10th March:
Aldershot 2 - 1 Halifax
Gateshead 3 - 0 Welling NAP
Kidderminster 1 - 2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 3 - 1 Telford FAIRHURST
Torquay 2 - 1 Chester
Wrexham 2 - 0 Southport

Conference South:
Maidenhead 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
Weston-Super-Mare 2 - 1 Bath City

Wednesday 11th:
Conference North:
Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 2 Chorley
 

Forum statistics

Threads
14,936
Messages
923,546
Members
5,090
Latest member
Bordon Shot