Week 21

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,106
Likes
875
Supports
Woking
Thread starter #1
Saturday 11th April:
AFC Telford v Lincoln City
Barnet v Halifax
Braintree v Aldershot
Bristol Rovers v Southport
Chester v Dover
Dartford v Nuneaton
Eastleigh v Alfreton
Forest Green v Macclesfield
Grimsby v Wrexham
Torquay v Altrincham
Welling v Kidderminster
Woking v Gateshead

Two NAPs and Two Goalscorers.
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
748
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
#2
AFC Telford 1-2 Lincoln City
Barnet 1-0 Halifax
Braintree 2-1 Aldershot
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Southport. NAP + Taylor
Chester 1-1 Dover
Dartford 1-1 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 2-1 Alfreton
Forest Green 1-0 Macclesfield. Parkin
Grimsby 2-0 Wrexham. NAP
Torquay 1-1 Altrincham
Welling 1-2 Kidderminster
Woking 1-0 Gateshead
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,307
Likes
479
Supports
Woking
#3
AFC Telford 1-3 Lincoln City
Barnet 2-1 Halifax
Braintree 2-1 Aldershot
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Southport NAP TAYLOR
Chester 1-2 Dover PAYNE
Dartford 1-1 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 2-0 Alfreton NAP
Forest Green 1-0 Macclesfield
Grimsby 2-0 Wrexham
Torquay 1-1 Altrincham
Welling 1-0 Kidderminster
Woking 1-1 Gateshead
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Messages
10,391
Likes
3,197
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#4
AFC Telford 1-2 Lincoln City
Barnet 1-0 Halifax
Braintree 1-1 Aldershot
Bristol Rovers 3-0 Southport Taylor NAP
Chester 0-3 Dover Payne NAP
Dartford 0-0 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 1-1 Alfreton
Forest Green 1-1 Macclesfield
Grimsby 2-1 Wrexham
Torquay 1-1 Altrincham
Welling 1-0 Kidderminster
Woking 2-1 Gateshead
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,337
Likes
437
Supports
Luton Town
#5

AFC Telford 1 - 1 Lincoln City
Barnet 3 - 1 Halifax
Braintree 2 - 1 Aldershot
Bristol Rovers 3 - 0 Southport TAYLOR
Chester 2 - 2 Dover
Dartford 1 - 1 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 3 - 1 Alfreton
Forest Green 2 - 1 Macclesfield
Grimsby 2 - 1 Wrexham
Torquay 2 - 1 Altrincham NAP
Welling 1 - 1 Kidderminster NAP
Woking 2 - 2 Gateshead RENDELL
 

Aberstone

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,452
Likes
1,065
Location
Luton
Supports
Wealdstone
#6
AFC Telford 1-0 Lincoln City
Barnet 2-1 Halifax
Braintree 1-2 Aldershot Brett Williams
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Southport NAP
Chester 0-1 Dover
Dartford 2-1 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 2-0 Alfreton NAP
Forest Green 1-1 Macclesfield
Grimsby 3-1 Wrexham
Torquay 2-1 Altrincham
Welling 1-2 Kidderminster
Woking 2-2 Gateshead Scott Rendell
 

ForeverUnited

Active Member
Messages
468
Likes
112
Location
Edgar Street
Supports
Hereford (United) FC
#7
Saturday 11th April:
AFC Telford 2-0 Lincoln City Gray
Barnet 1-0 Halifax
Braintree 0-2 Aldershot
Bristol Rovers 5-0 Southport NAP
Chester 0-2 Dover NAP
Dartford 0-0 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 3-2 Alfreton
Forest Green 2-1 Macclesfield Parkin
Grimsby 2-1 Wrexham
Torquay 1-1 Altrincham
Welling 0-1 Kidderminster
Woking 1-1 Gateshead
 

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,106
Likes
875
Supports
Woking
Thread starter #8
AFC Telford 1-2 Lincoln City
Barnet 3-1 Halifax AKINDE
Braintree 2-1 Aldershot
Bristol Rovers 3-0 Southport NAP
Chester 1-3 Dover
Dartford 1-2 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 3-1 Alfreton
Forest Green 1-1 Macclesfield
Grimsby 2-0 Wrexham NAP
Torquay 1-2 Altrincham
Welling 1-1 Kidderminster
Woking 2-1 Gateshead RENDELL
 

Sparrow

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,876
Likes
1,469
Supports
Woking FC
#9
AFC Telford 1-2 Lincoln City
Barnet 2-1 Halifax Akinde
Braintree 1-1 Aldershot
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Southport NAP
Chester 2-2 Dover
Dartford 1-1 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 3-0 Alfreton
Forest Green 1-2 Macclesfield
Grimsby 2-1 Wrexham
Torquay 1-1 Altrincham
Welling 2-0 Kidderminster
Woking 2-0 Gateshead Rendell NAP
 
Messages
48
Likes
2
Location
Lincoln
Supports
Lincoln City
#10
Saturday 11th April:
AFC Telford 1-3 Lincoln City
Barnet 2-0 Halifax - Akinde
Braintree 2-1 Aldershot
Bristol Rovers 3-0 Southport - NAP
Chester 0-2 Dover - Payne
Dartford 1-1 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 3-1 Alfreton - NAP
Forest Green 2-2 Macclesfield
Grimsby 1-0 Wrexham
Torquay 0-0 Altrincham
Welling 2-0 Kidderminster
Woking 1-1 Gateshead
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,102
Likes
843
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#11
AFC Telford 1-2 Lincoln City
Barnet 2-0 Halifax Akinde
Braintree 1-1 Aldershot
Bristol Rovers 3-0 Southport - NAP Harrison
Chester 0-2 Dover NAP
Dartford 1-2 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 3-1 Alfreton
Forest Green 2-1 Macclesfield
Grimsby 2-1 Wrexham
Torquay 1-1 Altrincham
Welling 1-1 Kidderminster
Woking 2-1 Gateshead
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
6,001
Likes
2,917
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#12
AFC Telford 1-1 Lincoln City
Barnet 1-1 Halifax akinde
Braintree 2-1 Aldershot
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Southport nap
Chester 1-2 Dover
Dartford 0-1 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 2-1 Alfreton
Forest Green 2-1 Macclesfield parkin nap
Grimsby 1-0 Wrexham
Torquay 2-1 Altrincham
Welling 2-1 Kidderminster
Woking 1-1 Gateshead
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
818
Likes
261
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#13
AFC Telford 2-1 Lincoln
Barnet 2-1 Halifax Akinde
Braintree 1-1 Aldershot
Bristol Rovers 3-0 Southport NAP Harrison
Chester 1-2 Dover
Dartford 0-1 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 3-1 Alfreton NAP
FGR 2-2 Macclesfield
Grimsby 2-0 Wrexham
Torquay 1-1 Altrincham
Welling 1-2 Kidderminster
Woking 2-1 Gateshead
 

ShrewdBlue

Active Member
Messages
343
Likes
173
Supports
Chester FC
#14
AFC Telford 1-2 Lincoln City
Barnet 0-0 Halifax
Braintree 1-2 Aldershot BRETT WILLIAMS
Bristol Rovers 5-1 Southport NAP TAYLOR
Chester 1-2 Dover
Dartford 1-2 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 1-0 Alfreton
Forest Green 1-1 Macclesfield
Grimsby 2-1 Wrexham
Torquay 2-1 Altrincham
Welling 0-0 Kidderminster
Woking 1-1 Gateshead NAP
 

Forum statistics

Threads
14,938
Messages
923,707
Members
5,090
Latest member
Bordon Shot

Latest posts