Season Seven Round One

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
6,842
Reaction score
3,330
Points
113
Location
It's a free world innit
Supports
Cambridge United
Friday 25th March:
Braintree v Bromley
Cheltenham v Boreham Wood
Eastleigh v Welling
Forest Green v Aldershot
Gateshead v Macclesfield
Tranmere v Lincoln

Saturday 26th March:
Chester v Barrow
Dover v Torquay
Grimsby v Wrexham
Halifax v Altrincham
Southport v Guiseley
Woking v Kidderminster

Two NAPS and Two SCORERS.
 

LeWhites

Active Member
Joined
Nov 4, 2015
Messages
766
Reaction score
233
Points
43
Location
Dover
Supports
Dover Athletic
Friday 25th March:
Braintree 2 v 0 Bromley
Cheltenham 2 v 0 Boreham Wood NAP Holman
Eastleigh 3 v 1 Welling NAP
Forest Green 2 v 1 Aldershot
Gateshead 1 v 0 Macclesfield
Tranmere 2 v 0 Lincoln

Saturday 26th March:
Chester 0 v 1 Barrow
Dover 2 v 2 Torquay Miller
Grimsby 1 v 1 Wrexham
Halifax 1 v 2 Altrincham
Southport 1 v 2 Guiseley
Woking 1 v 0 Kidderminster

Two NAPS and Two SCORERS.
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,461
Reaction score
588
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Friday 25th March:
Braintree 1-1 Bromley
Cheltenham 2-0 Boreham Wood NAP HOLMAN
Eastleigh 3-0 Welling NAP
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot PARKIN
Gateshead 0-0 Macclesfield
Tranmere 3-1 Lincoln

Saturday 26th March:
Chester 1-1 Barrow
Dover 1-0 Torquay
Grimsby 2-1 Wrexham
Halifax 1-1 Altrincham
Southport 0-1 Guiseley
Woking 2-1 Kidderminster
 

Chris FGR

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
9,708
Reaction score
4,477
Points
113
Supports
Forest Green
Friday 25th March:
Braintree 2-1 Bromley
Cheltenham 2-0 Boreham Wood NAP
Eastleigh 2-0 Welling
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot NAP Parkin
Gateshead 1-0 Macclesfield
Tranmere 2-1 Lincoln

Saturday 26th March:
Chester 3-1 Barrow Hannah
Dover 1-1 Torquay
Grimsby 1-1 Wrexham
Halifax 2-1 Altrincham
Southport 1-2 Guiseley
Woking 2-2 Kidderminster
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 21, 2015
Messages
1,493
Reaction score
468
Points
83
Supports
Luton Town
Friday 25th March:
Braintree 2 - 0 Bromley
Cheltenham 3 - 0 Boreham Wood HOLMAN
Eastleigh 3 - 0 Welling
Forest Green 2 - 0 Aldershot NAP
Gateshead 1 - 1 Macclesfield
Tranmere 2 - 0 Lincoln NAP

Saturday 26th March:
Chester 1 - 1 Barrow
Dover 2 - 1 Torquay MILLER
Grimsby 2 - 1 Wrexham
Halifax 2 - 1 Altrincham
Southport 1 - 1 Guiseley
Woking 2 - 1 Kidderminster
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,456
Reaction score
1,011
Points
113
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Friday 25th March:
Braintree 2-0 Bromley
Cheltenham 1-0 Boreham Wood
Eastleigh 2-0 Welling NAP
Forest Green 3-0 Aldershot NAP Parkin
Gateshead 2-1 Macclesfield
Tranmere 1-1 Lincoln

Saturday 26th March:
Chester 2-1 Barrow
Dover 1-1 Torquay
Grimsby 2-1 Wrexham Amond
Halifax 2-1 Altrincham
Southport 1-1 Guiseley
Woking 1-2 Kidderminster
 
Last edited:

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
11,112
Reaction score
3,355
Points
113
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
Braintree 2-0 Bromley
Cheltenham 1-0 Boreham Wood
Eastleigh 2-0 Welling NAP
Forest Green 3-0 Aldershot NAP Parkin
Gateshead 2-0 Macclesfield
Tranmere 1-1 Lincoln

Saturday 26th March:
Chester 2-1 Barrow
Dover 1-1 Torquay
Grimsby 2-1 Wrexham Amond
Halifax 2-1 Altrincham
Southport 1-1 Guiseley
Woking 0-2 Kidderminster
 

Boz

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
2,706
Reaction score
541
Points
113
Location
Huddersfield
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
Friday 25th March:
Braintree 1-0 Bromley
Cheltenham 0-0 Boreham Wood
Eastleigh 2-1 Welling NAP
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot NAP Parkin
Gateshead 1-0 Macclesfield
Tranmere 1-1 Lincoln

Saturday 26th March:
Chester 1-1 Barrow
Dover 1-1 Torquay
Grimsby 2-2 Wrexham Amond
Halifax 1-0 Altrincham
Southport 1-1 Guiseley
Woking 1-2 Kidderminster
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
6,842
Reaction score
3,330
Points
113
Location
It's a free world innit
Supports
Cambridge United
Friday 25th March:
Braintree 2-1 Bromley
Cheltenham 3-1 Boreham Wood HOLMAN NAP
Eastleigh 3-1 Welling
Forest Green 2-1 Aldershot NAP
Gateshead 1-0 Macclesfield
Tranmere 2-1 Lincoln

Saturday 26th March:
Chester 1-1 Barrow
Dover 2-1 Torquay PAYNE
Grimsby 1-0 Wrexham
Halifax 2-1 Altrincham
Southport 1-1 Guiseley
Woking 3-2 Kidderminster
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
763
Reaction score
61
Points
28
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Friday 25th March:
Braintree 1-0 Bromley
Cheltenham 1-0 Boreham Wood
Eastleigh 2-0 Welling. NAP
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot. NAP & Parkin
Gateshead 1-0 Macclesfield
Tranmere 2-1 Lincoln

Saturday 26th March:
Chester 1-0 Barrow
Dover 2-0 Torquay
Grimsby 2-2 Wrexham. Amond
Halifax 2-1 Altrincham
Southport 1-1 Guiseley
Woking 2-1 Kidderminster
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
824
Reaction score
262
Points
63
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Friday 25th March:
Braintree 2-0 Bromley NAP
Cheltenham 2-1 Boreham Wood Holman
Eastleigh 2-1 Welling
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot
Gateshead 1-1 Macclesfield
Tranmere 2-0 Lincoln NAP

Saturday 26th March:
Chester 1-0 Barrow
Dover 2-1 Torquay
Grimsby 2-1 Wrexham Amond
Halifax 1-1 Altrincham
Southport 1-2 Guiseley
Woking 1-2 Kidderminster
 

Bluandwite

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,887
Reaction score
426
Points
83
Supports
Chester FC
Friday 25th March:
Braintree 2-1 Bromley
Cheltenham 2-0 Boreham Wood Holman
Eastleigh 2-0 Welling NAP
Forest Green 3-0 Aldershot NAP
Gateshead 1-0 Macclesfield
Tranmere 1-1 Lincoln

Saturday 26th March:
Chester 2-1 Barrow
Dover 1-1 Torquay
Grimsby 2-1 Wrexham Amond
Halifax 1-0 Altrincham
Southport 1-1 Guiseley
Woking 1-1 Kidderminster
 

Forum statistics

Threads
15,977
Messages
1,092,331
Members
6,698
Latest member
eugeneosei
Top