Season Three, Round One

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
748
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Tuesday 13th October:
Altrincham v Kidderminster
Boreham Wood v Aldershot
Braintree v Dover
Bromley v Cheltenham
Eastleigh v Forest Green
Grimsby v Halifax
Macclesfield v Gateshead
Southport v Chester
Tranmere v Barrow
Welling v Lincoln
Woking v Torquay

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham v Guiseley

Two Goalscorers and two NAPs
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,337
Likes
437
Supports
Luton Town
#2
Altrincham 2 - 2 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 1 - 3 Aldershot
Braintree 2 - 1 Dover PAYNE
Bromley 1 - 2 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 2 - 2 Forest Green PARKIN
Grimsby 3 - 0 Halifax
Macclesfield 2 - 1 Gateshead NAP
Southport 1 - 1 Chester
Tranmere 2 - 1 Barrow
Welling 1 - 1 Lincoln
Woking 1 - 2 Torquay NAP

Wrexham 3 - 1 Guiseley
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,307
Likes
479
Supports
Woking
#3
Tuesday 13th October:
Altrincham 1-2 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 2-2 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 1-2 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 1-0 Forest Green
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax NAP BOGLE
Macclesfield 3-1 Gateshead
Southport 1-1 Chester
Tranmere 2-0 Barrow
Welling 1-2 Lincoln
Woking 2-1 Torquay HOLMAN

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 2-0 Guiseley NAP
 

Boz

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,820
Likes
226
Location
Huddersfield
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
#4
Tuesday 13th October:
Altrincham 1-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 1-2 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 1-1 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 2-1 Forest Green
Grimsby 2-0 Halifax NAP
Macclesfield 2-1 Gateshead
Southport 0-0 Chester
Tranmere 1-1 Barrow
Welling 1-1 Lincoln
Woking 2-1 Torquay Goddard

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 2-0 Guiseley NAP Quigley
 

Sparrow

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,876
Likes
1,469
Supports
Woking FC
#5
Altrincham 0-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 0-2 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 2-2 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 1-3 Forest Green Parkin
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax NAP
Macclesfield 1-1 Gateshead
Southport 1-2 Chester
Tranmere 2-0 Barrow
Welling 0-2 Lincoln
Woking 2-0 Torquay NAP Holman
Wrexham 2-0 Guiseley
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Messages
10,391
Likes
3,197
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#6
Altrincham 1-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 0-2 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 2-1 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 1-2 Forest Green
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax NAP Bogle
Macclesfield 1-2 Gateshead
Southport 2-1 Chester
Tranmere 3-0 Barrow NAP
Welling 0-2 Lincoln Rhead
Woking 2-0 Torquay

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 2-0 Guiseley
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,102
Likes
843
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#7
Altrincham 1-1 Kidderminster Murphy
Boreham Wood 0-2 Aldershot
Braintree 2-2 Dover
Bromley 2-2 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 1-3 Forest Green Parkin
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax NAP
Macclesfield 1-2 Gateshead
Southport 1-1 Chester
Tranmere 2-1 Barrow
Welling 0-1 Lincoln
Woking 1-1 Torquay
Wrexham 2-0 Guiseley NAP
 

Bluandwite

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,601
Likes
333
Supports
Chester FC
#8
Altrincham 1-0 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 1-1 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 2-1 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 1-2 Forest Green
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax Bogle NAP
Macclesfield 2-2 Gateshead
Southport 1-2 Chester
Tranmere 2-0 Barrow
Welling 1-1 Lincoln
Woking 2-0 Torquay Holman NAP

Wrexham 3-1 Guiseley
 

Chris FGR

Well-Known Member
Messages
7,073
Likes
2,857
Supports
Forest Green
#9
Tuesday 13th October:
Altrincham 2-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 1-2 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 2-3 Cheltenham Wright
Eastleigh 2-2 Forest Green
Grimsby 4-1 Halifax NAP Arnold
Macclesfield 1-2 Gateshead
Southport 1-1 Chester
Tranmere 3-1 Barrow NAP
Welling 1-1 Lincoln
Woking 2-0 Torquay

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 2-1 Guiseley
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
6,001
Likes
2,917
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#10
Tuesday 13th October:
Altrincham 1-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 2-1 Aldershot
Braintree 1-0 Dover
Bromley 2-1 Cheltenham Ademola
Eastleigh 1-2 Forest Green Parkin
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax NAP
Macclesfield 1-1 Gateshead
Southport 1-1 Chester
Tranmere 1-0 Barrow
Welling 1-2 Lincoln
Woking 2-1 Torquay

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 3-1 Guiseley NAP
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
818
Likes
261
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#11
Altrincham 1-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 1-1 Aldershot
Braintree 1-2 Dover
Bromley 2-2 Cheltenham Emmanuel
Eastleigh 1-2 Forest Green O'Connor
Grimsby 4-1 Halifax NAP
Macclesfield 2-1 Gateshead
Southport 0-2 Chester
Tranmere 3-0 Barrow NAP
Welling 1-2 Lincoln
Woking 2-0 Torquay

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 2-1 Guiseley
 

Forum statistics

Threads
14,939
Messages
923,714
Members
5,090
Latest member
Bordon Shot

Latest posts