Season Three, Round One

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
764
Reaction score
61
Points
28
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Tuesday 13th October:
Altrincham v Kidderminster
Boreham Wood v Aldershot
Braintree v Dover
Bromley v Cheltenham
Eastleigh v Forest Green
Grimsby v Halifax
Macclesfield v Gateshead
Southport v Chester
Tranmere v Barrow
Welling v Lincoln
Woking v Torquay

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham v Guiseley

Two Goalscorers and two NAPs
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 21, 2015
Messages
1,493
Reaction score
468
Points
83
Supports
Luton Town
Altrincham 2 - 2 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 1 - 3 Aldershot
Braintree 2 - 1 Dover PAYNE
Bromley 1 - 2 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 2 - 2 Forest Green PARKIN
Grimsby 3 - 0 Halifax
Macclesfield 2 - 1 Gateshead NAP
Southport 1 - 1 Chester
Tranmere 2 - 1 Barrow
Welling 1 - 1 Lincoln
Woking 1 - 2 Torquay NAP

Wrexham 3 - 1 Guiseley
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,461
Reaction score
588
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Tuesday 13th October:
Altrincham 1-2 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 2-2 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 1-2 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 1-0 Forest Green
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax NAP BOGLE
Macclesfield 3-1 Gateshead
Southport 1-1 Chester
Tranmere 2-0 Barrow
Welling 1-2 Lincoln
Woking 2-1 Torquay HOLMAN

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 2-0 Guiseley NAP
 

Boz

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
2,754
Reaction score
553
Points
113
Location
Huddersfield
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
Tuesday 13th October:
Altrincham 1-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 1-2 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 1-1 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 2-1 Forest Green
Grimsby 2-0 Halifax NAP
Macclesfield 2-1 Gateshead
Southport 0-0 Chester
Tranmere 1-1 Barrow
Welling 1-1 Lincoln
Woking 2-1 Torquay Goddard

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 2-0 Guiseley NAP Quigley
 

Sparrow

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
2,911
Reaction score
1,555
Points
113
Supports
Woking FC
Altrincham 0-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 0-2 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 2-2 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 1-3 Forest Green Parkin
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax NAP
Macclesfield 1-1 Gateshead
Southport 1-2 Chester
Tranmere 2-0 Barrow
Welling 0-2 Lincoln
Woking 2-0 Torquay NAP Holman
Wrexham 2-0 Guiseley
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
11,113
Reaction score
3,355
Points
113
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
Altrincham 1-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 0-2 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 2-1 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 1-2 Forest Green
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax NAP Bogle
Macclesfield 1-2 Gateshead
Southport 2-1 Chester
Tranmere 3-0 Barrow NAP
Welling 0-2 Lincoln Rhead
Woking 2-0 Torquay

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 2-0 Guiseley
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,467
Reaction score
1,011
Points
113
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham 1-1 Kidderminster Murphy
Boreham Wood 0-2 Aldershot
Braintree 2-2 Dover
Bromley 2-2 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 1-3 Forest Green Parkin
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax NAP
Macclesfield 1-2 Gateshead
Southport 1-1 Chester
Tranmere 2-1 Barrow
Welling 0-1 Lincoln
Woking 1-1 Torquay
Wrexham 2-0 Guiseley NAP
 

Bluandwite

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,898
Reaction score
429
Points
83
Supports
Chester FC
Altrincham 1-0 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 1-1 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 2-1 Cheltenham
Eastleigh 1-2 Forest Green
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax Bogle NAP
Macclesfield 2-2 Gateshead
Southport 1-2 Chester
Tranmere 2-0 Barrow
Welling 1-1 Lincoln
Woking 2-0 Torquay Holman NAP

Wrexham 3-1 Guiseley
 

Chris FGR

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
9,807
Reaction score
4,534
Points
113
Supports
Forest Green
Tuesday 13th October:
Altrincham 2-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 1-2 Aldershot
Braintree 1-1 Dover
Bromley 2-3 Cheltenham Wright
Eastleigh 2-2 Forest Green
Grimsby 4-1 Halifax NAP Arnold
Macclesfield 1-2 Gateshead
Southport 1-1 Chester
Tranmere 3-1 Barrow NAP
Welling 1-1 Lincoln
Woking 2-0 Torquay

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 2-1 Guiseley
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
6,844
Reaction score
3,340
Points
113
Location
It's a free world innit
Supports
Cambridge United
Tuesday 13th October:
Altrincham 1-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 2-1 Aldershot
Braintree 1-0 Dover
Bromley 2-1 Cheltenham Ademola
Eastleigh 1-2 Forest Green Parkin
Grimsby 3-0 Halifax NAP
Macclesfield 1-1 Gateshead
Southport 1-1 Chester
Tranmere 1-0 Barrow
Welling 1-2 Lincoln
Woking 2-1 Torquay

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 3-1 Guiseley NAP
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
824
Reaction score
262
Points
63
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham 1-1 Kidderminster
Boreham Wood 1-1 Aldershot
Braintree 1-2 Dover
Bromley 2-2 Cheltenham Emmanuel
Eastleigh 1-2 Forest Green O'Connor
Grimsby 4-1 Halifax NAP
Macclesfield 2-1 Gateshead
Southport 0-2 Chester
Tranmere 3-0 Barrow NAP
Welling 1-2 Lincoln
Woking 2-0 Torquay

Wednesday 14th October:
Wrexham 2-1 Guiseley
 

Forum statistics

Threads
16,016
Messages
1,100,755
Members
6,786
Latest member
Danyaasype

Latest posts

Top