Season Three, Round Three

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
748
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Saturday 24th October.
FA Cup 4th Round qualifying:

AFC Fylde v Barrow
Aldershot v Sutton Utd
Altrincham v Chester
Bromley v Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough v Dover
Halifax v Guiseley
Harrogate v Grimsby
Macclesfield v Alfreton
Maidenhead v Woking
Margate v Forest Green
Stourbridge v Kidderminster
Tranmere v Lincoln

Two Goalscorers and two NAPs
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Messages
10,391
Likes
3,197
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#2
FA Cup 4th Round qualifying:

AFC Fylde 2-2 Barrow
Aldershot 2-0 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-2 Chester
Bromley 3-1 Eastleigh Emanuel
Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Dover
Halifax 0-2 Guiseley
Harrogate 1-3 Grimsby NAP
Macclesfield 2-1 Alfreton
Maidenhead 0-1 Woking
Margate 0-3 Forest Green NAP
Stourbridge 2-1 Kidderminster Hawley
Tranmere 1-1 Lincoln
 

Chris FGR

Well-Known Member
Messages
7,064
Likes
2,851
Supports
Forest Green
#3
FA Cup 4th Round qualifying:

AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 3-1 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-1 Chester
Bromley 2-2 Eastleigh Emmanuel
Eastbourne Borough 1-2 Dover NAP
Halifax 1-1 Guiseley
Harrogate 2-3 Grimsby Amond
Macclesfield 2-1 Alfreton NAP
Maidenhead 1-0 Woking
Margate 1-1 Forest Green
Stourbridge 2-2 Kidderminster
Tranmere 2-1 Lincoln
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,306
Likes
479
Supports
Woking
#4
AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 3-1 Sutton Utd C. Walker
Altrincham 1-2 Chester
Bromley 2-2 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 1-2 Dover
Halifax 1-0 Guiseley
Harrogate 0-2 Grimsby NAP
Macclesfield 2-0 Alfreton NAP DENNIS
Maidenhead 1-1 Woking
Margate 1-3 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1-1 Kidderminster
Tranmere 2-1 Lincoln
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
748
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #5
AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 1-0 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 0-1 Chester
Bromley 2-1 Eastleigh. Emmanuel
Eastbourne Borough 0-2 Dover. Payne
Halifax 2-1 Guiseley
Harrogate 0-2 Grimsby. NAP
Macclesfield 2-0 Alfreton. NAP
Maidenhead 0-1 Woking
Margate 1-2 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1-1 Kidderminster
Tranmere 1-0 Lincoln
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,337
Likes
437
Supports
Luton Town
#6
AFC Fylde 2 - 2 Barrow
Aldershot 2 - 1 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1 - 1 Chester
Bromley 2 - 1 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 0 - 3 Dover MILLER + PAYNE
Halifax 0 - 2 Guiseley NAP
Harrogate 0 - 3 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2 - 1 Alfreton NAP
Maidenhead 0 - 2 Woking
Margate 0 - 3 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1 - 1 Kidderminster
Tranmere 2 - 1 Lincoln
 

Boz

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,820
Likes
226
Location
Huddersfield
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
#7
AFC Fylde 1-1 Barrow
Aldershot 2-1 Sutton Utd C Walker
Altrincham 1-1 Chester
Bromley 1-1 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 1-2 Dover
Halifax 1-1 Guiseley
Harrogate 1-2 Grimsby Bogle
Macclesfield 2-0 Alfreton NAP
Maidenhead 0-1 Woking
Margate 0-2 Forest Green NAP
Stourbridge 2-2 Kidderminster
Tranmere 3-2 Lincoln
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
818
Likes
261
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#8
AFC Fylde 2-0 Barrow
Aldershot 2-1 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 0-2 Chester
Bromley 2-1 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 1-3 Dover Payne
Halifax 1-1 Guiseley
Harrogate 0-2 Grimsby NAP Bogle
Macclesfield 2-1 Alfreton
Maidenhead 1-2 Woking
Margate 2-2 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1-3 Kidderminster NAP
Tranmere 2-0 Lincoln
 

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,106
Likes
875
Supports
Woking
#9
AFC Fylde 1-1 Barrow
Aldershot 2-0 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-2 Chester
Bromley 2-1 Eastleigh ADEMOLA
Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Dover
Halifax 1-2 Guiseley
Harrogate 1-4 Grimsby NAP BOGLE
Macclesfield 3-1 Alfreton
Maidenhead 1-2 Woking
Margate 1-3 Forest Green NAP
Stourbridge 0-1 Kidderminster
Tranmere 1-1 Lincoln
 

Bluandwite

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,601
Likes
333
Supports
Chester FC
#10
AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 2-0 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-1 Chester
Bromley 3-2 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Dover
Halifax 1-0 Guiseley
Harrogate 1-3 Grimsby NAP Bogle
Macclesfield 2-0 Alfreton NAP Dennis
Maidenhead 0-1 Woking
Margate 0-2 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1-2 Kidderminster
Tranmere 1-0 Lincoln
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,102
Likes
843
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#11
AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 2-0 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-2 Chester NAP
Bromley 1-2 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 0-2 Dover NAP
Halifax 1-1 Guiseley
Harrogate 1-3 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2-0 Alfreton NAP Dennis
Maidenhead 1-1 Woking
Margate 0-2 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1-2 Kidderminster Hassan
Tranmere 2-0 Lincoln
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
5,996
Likes
2,917
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#12
AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 1-1 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-1 Chester
Bromley 1-2 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 0-2 Dover nap
Halifax 2-1 Guiseley burrow
Harrogate 0-3 Grimsby nap bogle
Macclesfield 2-1 Alfreton
Maidenhead 1-2 Woking
Margate 0-2 Forest Green
Stourbridge 2-2 Kidderminster
Tranmere 1-1 Lincoln
 

Forum statistics

Threads
14,935
Messages
923,398
Members
5,090
Latest member
Bordon Shot

Latest posts