Season Three, Round Three

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
765
Reaction score
61
Points
28
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Saturday 24th October.
FA Cup 4th Round qualifying:

AFC Fylde v Barrow
Aldershot v Sutton Utd
Altrincham v Chester
Bromley v Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough v Dover
Halifax v Guiseley
Harrogate v Grimsby
Macclesfield v Alfreton
Maidenhead v Woking
Margate v Forest Green
Stourbridge v Kidderminster
Tranmere v Lincoln

Two Goalscorers and two NAPs
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
11,113
Reaction score
3,355
Points
113
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
FA Cup 4th Round qualifying:

AFC Fylde 2-2 Barrow
Aldershot 2-0 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-2 Chester
Bromley 3-1 Eastleigh Emanuel
Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Dover
Halifax 0-2 Guiseley
Harrogate 1-3 Grimsby NAP
Macclesfield 2-1 Alfreton
Maidenhead 0-1 Woking
Margate 0-3 Forest Green NAP
Stourbridge 2-1 Kidderminster Hawley
Tranmere 1-1 Lincoln
 

Chris FGR

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
9,900
Reaction score
4,622
Points
113
Supports
Forest Green
FA Cup 4th Round qualifying:

AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 3-1 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-1 Chester
Bromley 2-2 Eastleigh Emmanuel
Eastbourne Borough 1-2 Dover NAP
Halifax 1-1 Guiseley
Harrogate 2-3 Grimsby Amond
Macclesfield 2-1 Alfreton NAP
Maidenhead 1-0 Woking
Margate 1-1 Forest Green
Stourbridge 2-2 Kidderminster
Tranmere 2-1 Lincoln
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,461
Reaction score
588
Points
113
Supports
Woking
AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 3-1 Sutton Utd C. Walker
Altrincham 1-2 Chester
Bromley 2-2 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 1-2 Dover
Halifax 1-0 Guiseley
Harrogate 0-2 Grimsby NAP
Macclesfield 2-0 Alfreton NAP DENNIS
Maidenhead 1-1 Woking
Margate 1-3 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1-1 Kidderminster
Tranmere 2-1 Lincoln
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
765
Reaction score
61
Points
28
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 1-0 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 0-1 Chester
Bromley 2-1 Eastleigh. Emmanuel
Eastbourne Borough 0-2 Dover. Payne
Halifax 2-1 Guiseley
Harrogate 0-2 Grimsby. NAP
Macclesfield 2-0 Alfreton. NAP
Maidenhead 0-1 Woking
Margate 1-2 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1-1 Kidderminster
Tranmere 1-0 Lincoln
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 21, 2015
Messages
1,495
Reaction score
468
Points
83
Supports
Luton Town
AFC Fylde 2 - 2 Barrow
Aldershot 2 - 1 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1 - 1 Chester
Bromley 2 - 1 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 0 - 3 Dover MILLER + PAYNE
Halifax 0 - 2 Guiseley NAP
Harrogate 0 - 3 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2 - 1 Alfreton NAP
Maidenhead 0 - 2 Woking
Margate 0 - 3 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1 - 1 Kidderminster
Tranmere 2 - 1 Lincoln
 

Boz

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
2,807
Reaction score
581
Points
113
Location
Huddersfield
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
AFC Fylde 1-1 Barrow
Aldershot 2-1 Sutton Utd C Walker
Altrincham 1-1 Chester
Bromley 1-1 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 1-2 Dover
Halifax 1-1 Guiseley
Harrogate 1-2 Grimsby Bogle
Macclesfield 2-0 Alfreton NAP
Maidenhead 0-1 Woking
Margate 0-2 Forest Green NAP
Stourbridge 2-2 Kidderminster
Tranmere 3-2 Lincoln
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
824
Reaction score
262
Points
63
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
AFC Fylde 2-0 Barrow
Aldershot 2-1 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 0-2 Chester
Bromley 2-1 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 1-3 Dover Payne
Halifax 1-1 Guiseley
Harrogate 0-2 Grimsby NAP Bogle
Macclesfield 2-1 Alfreton
Maidenhead 1-2 Woking
Margate 2-2 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1-3 Kidderminster NAP
Tranmere 2-0 Lincoln
 

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,106
Reaction score
875
Points
113
Supports
Woking
AFC Fylde 1-1 Barrow
Aldershot 2-0 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-2 Chester
Bromley 2-1 Eastleigh ADEMOLA
Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Dover
Halifax 1-2 Guiseley
Harrogate 1-4 Grimsby NAP BOGLE
Macclesfield 3-1 Alfreton
Maidenhead 1-2 Woking
Margate 1-3 Forest Green NAP
Stourbridge 0-1 Kidderminster
Tranmere 1-1 Lincoln
 

Bluandwite

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,922
Reaction score
432
Points
83
Supports
Chester FC
AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 2-0 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-1 Chester
Bromley 3-2 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Dover
Halifax 1-0 Guiseley
Harrogate 1-3 Grimsby NAP Bogle
Macclesfield 2-0 Alfreton NAP Dennis
Maidenhead 0-1 Woking
Margate 0-2 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1-2 Kidderminster
Tranmere 1-0 Lincoln
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,473
Reaction score
1,012
Points
113
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 2-0 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-2 Chester NAP
Bromley 1-2 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 0-2 Dover NAP
Halifax 1-1 Guiseley
Harrogate 1-3 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2-0 Alfreton NAP Dennis
Maidenhead 1-1 Woking
Margate 0-2 Forest Green
Stourbridge 1-2 Kidderminster Hassan
Tranmere 2-0 Lincoln
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
6,844
Reaction score
3,340
Points
113
Location
It's a free world innit
Supports
Cambridge United
AFC Fylde 2-1 Barrow
Aldershot 1-1 Sutton Utd
Altrincham 1-1 Chester
Bromley 1-2 Eastleigh
Eastbourne Borough 0-2 Dover nap
Halifax 2-1 Guiseley burrow
Harrogate 0-3 Grimsby nap bogle
Macclesfield 2-1 Alfreton
Maidenhead 1-2 Woking
Margate 0-2 Forest Green
Stourbridge 2-2 Kidderminster
Tranmere 1-1 Lincoln
 

Forum statistics

Threads
16,062
Messages
1,108,500
Members
6,961
Latest member
ManuelFeeve

Latest posts

Your privacy is our priority (300x250)
Top