Week 19

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,106
Likes
875
Supports
Woking
Thread starter #1
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham v Southport
Braintree v Lincoln
Bristol Rovers v Chester
Halifax v Macclesfield
Forest Green v Aldershot (16.30)
Saturday 4th April:
Telford v Kidderminster
Barnet v Nuneaton
Eastleigh v Dover
Grimsby v Gateshead
Torquay v Dartford
Woking v Welling
Wrexham v Alfreton

Two NAPs and Two Goalscorers.
Remember there are 5 games to predict on Friday.
 

ForeverUnited

Active Member
Messages
468
Likes
112
Location
Edgar Street
Supports
Hereford (United) FC
#2
Altrincham 2-1 Southport
Braintree 0-0 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 3-1 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-0 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30)
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton AKINDE
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 2-0 Dartford
Woking 4-0 Welling Rendell NAP
Wrexham 2-1 Alfreton
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
748
Likes
47
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
#3
New
Friday 3rd April:

Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 2-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot. Parkin
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-0 Nuneaton. NAP + Akinde
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 1-0 Gateshead
Torquay 1-0 Dartford
Woking 3-0 Welling
Wrexham 2-1 Alfreton
 
Messages
48
Likes
2
Location
Lincoln
Supports
Lincoln City
#4
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-0 Southport
Braintree 1-3 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30) - NAP
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-0 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-1 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 4-0 Dover - NAP - Midson
Grimsby 3-1 Gateshead
Torquay 1-2 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling - Rendell
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Messages
10,391
Likes
3,197
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#5
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 0-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester
Halifax 0-0 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30)
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton NAP Akinde
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 2-0 Dartford
Woking 4-0 Welling NAP Rendell
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,307
Likes
479
Supports
Woking
#6
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 0-0 Southport
Braintree 1-2 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 3-1 Aldershot

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-0 Nuneaton NAP
Eastleigh 2-0 Dover CONSTABLE
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 1-0 Dartford
Woking 2-2 Welling RENDELL
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,337
Likes
437
Supports
Luton Town
#7
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 2 - 1 Southport NAP
Braintree 2 - 0 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 3 - 0 Chester
Halifax 1 - 2 Macclesfield NAP
Forest Green 2 - 0 Aldershot

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0 - 2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3 - 0 Nuneaton AKINDE
Eastleigh 3 - 1 Dover
Grimsby 2 - 0 Gateshead
Torquay 2 - 0 Dartford
Woking 3 - 0 Welling RENDELL
Wrexham 2 - 1Alfreton
 

Ian Richardson

Active Member
Messages
137
Likes
27
Supports
Eastleigh
#8
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 2 - 0 Southport
Braintree 1 - 0 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Chester NAP
Halifax 1 - 1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2 - 0 Aldershot

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1- 2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3 - 0 Nuneaton AKINDE
Eastleigh 3 - 0 Dover
Grimsby 2 - 0 Gateshead
Torquay 2 - 1 Dartford NAP
Woking 3 - 0 Welling RENDELL
Wrexham 2 - 0 Alfreton
 

Woodworm

Active Member
Messages
470
Likes
68
Supports
Fulham
#9
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 2-0 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-2 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30) PARKIN
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-1 Nuneaton NAP AKINDE
Eastleigh 2-0 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 3-1 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,106
Likes
875
Supports
Woking
Thread starter #10
Altrincham 2-1 Southport
Braintree 2-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30)
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton NAP AKINDE
Eastleigh 3-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-0 Gateshead NAP
Torquay 1-0 Dartford
Woking 2-1 Welling RENDELL
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

Aberstone

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,450
Likes
1,059
Location
Luton
Supports
Wealdstone
#11
Oops, nearly forgot.

Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 2-0 Southport Damien Reeves
Braintree 3-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Chester NAP
Halifax 2-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 1-1 Aldershot (16.30)

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton NAP John Akinde
Eastleigh 1-1 Dover
Grimsby 1-0 Gateshead
Torquay 2-1 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
3,102
Likes
843
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#12
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 1-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-2 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-1 Aldershot (16.30) PARKIN

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton NAP AKINDE
Eastleigh 2-2 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 3-1 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

Sparrow

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,876
Likes
1,469
Supports
Woking FC
#13
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 2-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 3-1 Chester
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30)
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-1 Nuneaton NAP Akinde
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 1-0 Gateshead
Torquay 2-1 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling NAP Rendell
Wrexham 2-1 Alfreton
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
5,998
Likes
2,917
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#14
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 2-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester
Halifax 2-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-1 Aldershot
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-0 Nuneaton nap akinde
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 3-1 Gateshead nap
Torquay 2-1 Dartford
Woking 2-1 Welling rendell
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

ShrewdBlue

Active Member
Messages
343
Likes
173
Supports
Chester FC
#15
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 0-0 Southport
Braintree 0-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Chester
Halifax 1-0 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 4-0 Nuneaton NAP Akinde
Eastleigh 2-0 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 2-0 Dartford
Woking 3-0 Welling NAP Rendell
Wrexham 1-0 Alfreton
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
818
Likes
261
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#16
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 2-1 Southport
Braintree 1-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton NAP Akinde
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 2-0 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling Rendell
Wrexham 2-1 Alfreton
 

Forum statistics

Threads
14,936
Messages
923,557
Members
5,090
Latest member
Bordon Shot