Week 19

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,106
Reaction score
875
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham v Southport
Braintree v Lincoln
Bristol Rovers v Chester
Halifax v Macclesfield
Forest Green v Aldershot (16.30)
Saturday 4th April:
Telford v Kidderminster
Barnet v Nuneaton
Eastleigh v Dover
Grimsby v Gateshead
Torquay v Dartford
Woking v Welling
Wrexham v Alfreton

Two NAPs and Two Goalscorers.
Remember there are 5 games to predict on Friday.
 

ForeverUnited

Active Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
472
Reaction score
112
Points
43
Location
Edgar Street
Supports
Hereford (United) FC
Altrincham 2-1 Southport
Braintree 0-0 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 3-1 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-0 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30)
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton AKINDE
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 2-0 Dartford
Woking 4-0 Welling Rendell NAP
Wrexham 2-1 Alfreton
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
759
Reaction score
54
Points
28
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
New
Friday 3rd April:

Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 2-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot. Parkin
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-0 Nuneaton. NAP + Akinde
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 1-0 Gateshead
Torquay 1-0 Dartford
Woking 3-0 Welling
Wrexham 2-1 Alfreton
 

ImpsFan93

Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
48
Reaction score
2
Points
8
Location
Lincoln
Supports
Lincoln City
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-0 Southport
Braintree 1-3 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30) - NAP
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-0 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-1 Nuneaton
Eastleigh 4-0 Dover - NAP - Midson
Grimsby 3-1 Gateshead
Torquay 1-2 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling - Rendell
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
11,064
Reaction score
3,348
Points
113
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 0-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester
Halifax 0-0 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30)
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton NAP Akinde
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 2-0 Dartford
Woking 4-0 Welling NAP Rendell
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,443
Reaction score
568
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 0-0 Southport
Braintree 1-2 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 3-1 Aldershot

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-0 Nuneaton NAP
Eastleigh 2-0 Dover CONSTABLE
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 1-0 Dartford
Woking 2-2 Welling RENDELL
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 21, 2015
Messages
1,463
Reaction score
465
Points
83
Supports
Luton Town
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 2 - 1 Southport NAP
Braintree 2 - 0 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 3 - 0 Chester
Halifax 1 - 2 Macclesfield NAP
Forest Green 2 - 0 Aldershot

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0 - 2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3 - 0 Nuneaton AKINDE
Eastleigh 3 - 1 Dover
Grimsby 2 - 0 Gateshead
Torquay 2 - 0 Dartford
Woking 3 - 0 Welling RENDELL
Wrexham 2 - 1Alfreton
 

Ian Richardson

Active Member
Joined
Jan 21, 2015
Messages
137
Reaction score
27
Points
28
Supports
Eastleigh
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 2 - 0 Southport
Braintree 1 - 0 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Chester NAP
Halifax 1 - 1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2 - 0 Aldershot

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1- 2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3 - 0 Nuneaton AKINDE
Eastleigh 3 - 0 Dover
Grimsby 2 - 0 Gateshead
Torquay 2 - 1 Dartford NAP
Woking 3 - 0 Welling RENDELL
Wrexham 2 - 0 Alfreton
 

Woodworm

Active Member
Joined
Jan 19, 2015
Messages
470
Reaction score
68
Points
28
Supports
Fulham
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 2-0 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-2 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30) PARKIN
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-1 Nuneaton NAP AKINDE
Eastleigh 2-0 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 3-1 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,106
Reaction score
875
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Altrincham 2-1 Southport
Braintree 2-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30)
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton NAP AKINDE
Eastleigh 3-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-0 Gateshead NAP
Torquay 1-0 Dartford
Woking 2-1 Welling RENDELL
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

Aberstone

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,103
Reaction score
1,423
Points
113
Location
Luton
Supports
Wealdstone
Oops, nearly forgot.

Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 2-0 Southport Damien Reeves
Braintree 3-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Chester NAP
Halifax 2-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 1-1 Aldershot (16.30)

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton NAP John Akinde
Eastleigh 1-1 Dover
Grimsby 1-0 Gateshead
Torquay 2-1 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,390
Reaction score
976
Points
113
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 1-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-2 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-1 Aldershot (16.30) PARKIN

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton NAP AKINDE
Eastleigh 2-2 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 3-1 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

Sparrow

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
2,911
Reaction score
1,555
Points
113
Supports
Woking FC
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 2-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 3-1 Chester
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot (16.30)
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 0-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-1 Nuneaton NAP Akinde
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 1-0 Gateshead
Torquay 2-1 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling NAP Rendell
Wrexham 2-1 Alfreton
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
6,738
Reaction score
3,290
Points
113
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 1-1 Southport
Braintree 2-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Chester
Halifax 2-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-1 Aldershot
Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-0 Nuneaton nap akinde
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 3-1 Gateshead nap
Torquay 2-1 Dartford
Woking 2-1 Welling rendell
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton
 

ShrewdBlue

Active Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
343
Reaction score
173
Points
43
Supports
Chester FC
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 0-0 Southport
Braintree 0-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Chester
Halifax 1-0 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 4-0 Nuneaton NAP Akinde
Eastleigh 2-0 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 2-0 Dartford
Woking 3-0 Welling NAP Rendell
Wrexham 1-0 Alfreton
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
821
Reaction score
262
Points
63
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Friday 3rd April:
Altrincham 2-1 Southport
Braintree 1-1 Lincoln
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Chester NAP
Halifax 1-1 Macclesfield
Forest Green 2-0 Aldershot

Saturday 4th April:
Telford 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 3-0 Nuneaton NAP Akinde
Eastleigh 2-1 Dover
Grimsby 2-1 Gateshead
Torquay 2-0 Dartford
Woking 2-0 Welling Rendell
Wrexham 2-1 Alfreton
 

Forum statistics

Threads
15,810
Messages
1,062,412
Members
6,383
Latest member
jeff.cloudstrike
Top