DarkSithLord
Well-Known Member
- Joined
- Jan 17, 2015
- Messages
- 11,121
- Reaction score
- 3,359
- Points
- 113
- Location
- Derbyshire
- Supports
- Alfreton
- @LiamHenton
FT Scores
Marine 1-2 Dunston
Southport 5-2 Scarborough
Chester 1-1 Altrincham
Curzon Ashton 4-4 Blyth Spartans
Bradford PA 2-4 Morpeth
Irlam 0-2 York
Ashton United 1-0 Pontefract Collieries
Colne 0-0 Ossett United
1874 Northwich 0-1 Whitby Town
FC United 1-2 Warrington
Trafford 1-3 Darlington
Gateshead 6-0 Ramsbottom United
Guiseley 1-0 Stockton Town
Lancaster City 0-5 Spennymoor Town
Runcorn Town 1-3 Farsley Celtic
Alfreton Town 1-1 Kings Lynn Town
Stamford 0-4 Boston United
Leamington 2-2 Chasetown
Kettering Town 1-1 Sutton Coldfield Town
Belper Town 0-0 Witton Albion
Loughborough Dynamo 0-3 Tamworth
AFC Telford 0-3 Nantwich Town
Rushall Olympic 2-0 Gainsbrough Trinity
Halesowen 4-1 Stratford Town
Boston Town 0-4 Leek Town
Buxton 5-0 Corby
Matlock 1-2 Kidsgrove
Hednesford 3-2 Barwell
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Stafford Rangers
Coalville 1-2 Stourbridge
Beaconsfield 1-0 Hemel Hempstead
Corinthian Casuals 2-0 Chelmsford City
Walthamstow 1-1 Abbey Rangers
Balham 3-5 Royston Town
Tonbridge Angels 1-2 Eastbourne Borough
Margate 3-1 Concord Rangers
Hendon 3-2 Deeping Rangers
St Ives Town 0-0 Canvey Island
Maidstone 4-1 Cheshunt
Potters Bar Town 2-0 Hornchurch
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Peterborough Sports
Dulwich 6-1 Bognor Regis Town
Flackwell Heath 0-3 Slough Town
Billericay Town 1-0 Basildon United
Tooting and Mitcham United 1-0 Dorking Wanderers
Hadley 1-0 Ramsgate
Lewes 1-2 Bowes and Pitsea
Harrow Borough 0-1 Carshalton
Biggleswade 1-2 Ware
Badshot Lea 0-4 Hayes and Yeading
Lowestoft 4-0 Needham Market
Barton Rovers 0-1 Hitchin Town
Enfield Town 2-0 Braintree Town
Maldon and Tiptree 4-2 Wingate and Finchley
Moneyfields 0-2 Whyteleafe
Hartley Whitney 0-0 Chichester City
Horsham 0-2 Dartford
St Albans City 2-2 Worthing
Kings Langley 4-0 Folkestone
Haringey Borough 5-0 Staines Town
Farnborough 0-5 Wealdstone
Welling United 7-0 Chipstead
Chesham United 1-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough
Weston Super Mare 2-1 Merthyr Town
Sholing 0-3 Weymouth
Hereford 5-2 Truro City
Portland United 0-1 Salisbury
Havant and W 2-1 Taunton Town
Cirencester 2-2 Chippenham
Tavistock 4-0 Highworth Town
Tiverton 2-4 Bristol Manor Farm
Poole Town 2-1 Hungerford Town
Swindon Supermarine 0-4 Bath City
Oxford City 7-0 North Leigh
Kidlington 0-5 Gloucester City
Brackley Town 4-0 Cinderford Town
Blackfield and Langley 1-0 Dorchester Town
Marine 1-2 Dunston
Southport 5-2 Scarborough
Chester 1-1 Altrincham
Curzon Ashton 4-4 Blyth Spartans
Bradford PA 2-4 Morpeth
Irlam 0-2 York
Ashton United 1-0 Pontefract Collieries
Colne 0-0 Ossett United
1874 Northwich 0-1 Whitby Town
FC United 1-2 Warrington
Trafford 1-3 Darlington
Gateshead 6-0 Ramsbottom United
Guiseley 1-0 Stockton Town
Lancaster City 0-5 Spennymoor Town
Runcorn Town 1-3 Farsley Celtic
Alfreton Town 1-1 Kings Lynn Town
Stamford 0-4 Boston United
Leamington 2-2 Chasetown
Kettering Town 1-1 Sutton Coldfield Town
Belper Town 0-0 Witton Albion
Loughborough Dynamo 0-3 Tamworth
AFC Telford 0-3 Nantwich Town
Rushall Olympic 2-0 Gainsbrough Trinity
Halesowen 4-1 Stratford Town
Boston Town 0-4 Leek Town
Buxton 5-0 Corby
Matlock 1-2 Kidsgrove
Hednesford 3-2 Barwell
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Stafford Rangers
Coalville 1-2 Stourbridge
Beaconsfield 1-0 Hemel Hempstead
Corinthian Casuals 2-0 Chelmsford City
Walthamstow 1-1 Abbey Rangers
Balham 3-5 Royston Town
Tonbridge Angels 1-2 Eastbourne Borough
Margate 3-1 Concord Rangers
Hendon 3-2 Deeping Rangers
St Ives Town 0-0 Canvey Island
Maidstone 4-1 Cheshunt
Potters Bar Town 2-0 Hornchurch
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Peterborough Sports
Dulwich 6-1 Bognor Regis Town
Flackwell Heath 0-3 Slough Town
Billericay Town 1-0 Basildon United
Tooting and Mitcham United 1-0 Dorking Wanderers
Hadley 1-0 Ramsgate
Lewes 1-2 Bowes and Pitsea
Harrow Borough 0-1 Carshalton
Biggleswade 1-2 Ware
Badshot Lea 0-4 Hayes and Yeading
Lowestoft 4-0 Needham Market
Barton Rovers 0-1 Hitchin Town
Enfield Town 2-0 Braintree Town
Maldon and Tiptree 4-2 Wingate and Finchley
Moneyfields 0-2 Whyteleafe
Hartley Whitney 0-0 Chichester City
Horsham 0-2 Dartford
St Albans City 2-2 Worthing
Kings Langley 4-0 Folkestone
Haringey Borough 5-0 Staines Town
Farnborough 0-5 Wealdstone
Welling United 7-0 Chipstead
Chesham United 1-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough
Weston Super Mare 2-1 Merthyr Town
Sholing 0-3 Weymouth
Hereford 5-2 Truro City
Portland United 0-1 Salisbury
Havant and W 2-1 Taunton Town
Cirencester 2-2 Chippenham
Tavistock 4-0 Highworth Town
Tiverton 2-4 Bristol Manor Farm
Poole Town 2-1 Hungerford Town
Swindon Supermarine 0-4 Bath City
Oxford City 7-0 North Leigh
Kidlington 0-5 Gloucester City
Brackley Town 4-0 Cinderford Town
Blackfield and Langley 1-0 Dorchester Town