Season One, Round Five

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
767
Reaction score
63
Points
28
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton v Southport
Altrincham v Aldershot
Barnet v Woking
Bristol Rovers v Lincoln
Eastleigh v Telford
Forest Green v Grimsby
Macclesfield v Welling

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead v Wrexham
Halifax v Dartford

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover v Bath City
Torquay v FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Hednesford v Fylde
Tamworth v Barrow

Two Naps and two Goalscorers.
 
Last edited:

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
767
Reaction score
63
Points
28
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 2-1 Southport
Altrincham 2-1 Aldershot
Barnet 1-0 Woking
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Lincoln. Taylor
Eastleigh 2-0 Telford
Forest Green 1-1 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2-0 Welling Nap

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 2-1 Wrexham
Halifax 3-1 Dartford. Pearson

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 2-0 Bath City Nap
Torquay 2-1 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Hednesford 1-2 Fylde
Tamworth 1-1 Barrow
 

Chris FGR

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
10,026
Reaction score
4,774
Points
113
Supports
Forest Green
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 2-1 Southport
Altrincham 1-1 Aldershot
Barnet 2-1 Woking
Bristol Rovers 3-1 Lincoln Taylor
Eastleigh 2-0 Telford
Forest Green 1-1 Grimsby Parkin
Macclesfield 4-1 Welling

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 2-0 Wrexham
Halifax 2-0 Dartford NAP

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 3-2 Bath City NAP
Torquay 1-1 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:
Hednesford 0-1 Fylde
Tamworth 1-1 Barrow
 

Ian Richardson

Active Member
Joined
Jan 21, 2015
Messages
137
Reaction score
27
Points
28
Supports
Eastleigh
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 1-1 Southport
Altrincham 2-1 Aldershot
Barnet 2-2 Woking rendel
Bristol Rovers 3-0Lincoln nap
Eastleigh 2-0 Telford nap constable
Forest Green 1-1 Grimsby
Macclesfield 3-1 Welling

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 2-1Wrexham
Halifax 2-0 Dartford

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 3-1 Bath City
Torquay 0-1 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:
Hednesford 0-2 Fylde
Tamworth 1-1 Barrow
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
11,118
Reaction score
3,357
Points
113
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 2-1 Southport
Altrincham 2-1 Aldershot
Barnet 3-1 Woking Akinde
Bristol Rovers 3-0 Lincoln NAP
Eastleigh 3-1 Telford Constable
Forest Green 2-2 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2-1 Welling NAP

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 1-1 Wrexham
Halifax 3-1 Dartford

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 2-0 Bath City
Torquay 4-1 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Hednesford 1-1 Fylde
Tamworth 1-1 Barrow
 

Woodworm

Active Member
Joined
Jan 19, 2015
Messages
470
Reaction score
68
Points
28
Supports
Fulham
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 2-2 Southport
Altrincham 1-0 Aldershot
Barnet 2-0 Woking AKINDE
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Lincoln NAP
Eastleigh 2-0 Telford CONSTABLE
Forest Green 1-1 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2-0 Welling NAP
FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 2-0 Wrexham
Halifax 2-0 Dartford
FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 2-0 Bath City
Torquay 1-0 FC United of Manchester
Conference North:
Hednesford 1-1 Fylde
Tamworth 1-1 Barrow
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,461
Reaction score
588
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 2-1 Southport
Altrincham 0-0 Aldershot
Barnet 2-1 Woking AKINDE
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Lincoln
Eastleigh 3-0 Telford CONSTABLE
Forest Green 1-1 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2-0 Welling NAP

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 1-0 Wrexham
Halifax 2-1 Dartford

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 2-0 Bath City NAP
Torquay 3-1 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:
Hednesford 1-2 Fylde
Tamworth 1-1 Barrow
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
6,844
Reaction score
3,341
Points
113
Location
It's a free world innit
Supports
Cambridge United
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 2-1 Southport wood
Altrincham 1-1 Aldershot
Barnet 2-2 Woking akinde
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Lincoln nap
Eastleigh 2-1 Telford
Forest Green 1-1 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2-0 Welling nap

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 2-0 Wrexham
Halifax 2-1 Dartford

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 3-1 Bath City
Torquay 2-1 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Hednesford 1-2 Fylde
Tamworth 1-1 Barrow
 

ForeverUnited

Active Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
472
Reaction score
112
Points
43
Location
Edgar Street
Supports
Hereford (United) FC
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 2-1 Southport
Altrincham 2-0 Aldershot Reeves
Barnet 3-1 Woking
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Lincoln NAP
Eastleigh 3-2 Telford
Forest Green 1-1 Grimsby Parkin
Macclesfield 3-0 Welling NAP

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 1-0 Wrexham
Halifax 2-1 Dartford

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 2-1 Bath City
Torquay 2-0 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Hednesford 0-2 Fylde
Tamworth 1-2 Barrow
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 21, 2015
Messages
1,496
Reaction score
468
Points
83
Supports
Luton Town
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 2 - 1 Southport
Altrincham 2 - 2 Aldershot
Barnet 3 - 1 Woking AKINDE
Bristol Rovers 3 - 0 Lincoln TAYLOR
Eastleigh 4 - 0 Telford
Forest Green 1 - 2 Grimsby
Macclesfield 3 - 0 Welling

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 2 - 1 Wrexham
Halifax 3 - 0 Dartford

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 3 - 0 Bath City
Torquay 3 - 2 FC United of Manchester NAP

Conference North:

Hednesford 1 - 2 Fylde
Tamworth 1 - 1 Barrow NAP
 

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,106
Reaction score
875
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 1-2 Southport
Altrincham 1-0 Aldershot
Barnet 1-1 Woking
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Lincoln NAP
Eastleigh 3-1 Telford CONSTABLE
Forest Green 1-2 Grimsby
Macclesfield 3-0 Welling NAP

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 2-0 Wrexham
Halifax 2-1 Dartford

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 1-0 Bath City
Torquay 3-1 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Hednesford 1-3 Fylde ALLEN
Tamworth 1-2 Barrow
 

Sparrow

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
2,911
Reaction score
1,555
Points
113
Supports
Woking FC
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 1-1 Southport
Altrincham 2-1 Aldershot
Barnet 1-1 Woking Rendell
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Lincoln
Eastleigh 3-0 Telford Constable NAP
Forest Green 2-2 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2-0 Welling NAP

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 2-1 Wrexham
Halifax 2-0 Dartford

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 1-0 Bath City
Torquay 2-1 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Hednesford 1-3 Fylde
Tamworth 1-1 Barrow
 

Aberstone

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,142
Reaction score
1,447
Points
113
Location
Luton
Supports
Wealdstone
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 1-0 Southport
Altrincham 2-1 Aldershot NAP
Barnet 2-2 Woking
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Lincoln
Eastleigh 3-0 Telford
Forest Green 1-0 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2-0 Welling

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 3-1 Wrexham
Halifax 2-0 Dartford Scott Boden

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 2-0 Bath City NAP Stefan Payne
Torquay 2-0 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Hednesford 0-3 Fylde
Tamworth 1-0 Barrow
 

ImpsFan93

Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
48
Reaction score
2
Points
8
Location
Lincoln
Supports
Lincoln City
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 1-1 Southport
Altrincham 3-0 Aldershot
Barnet 1-1 Woking
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Lincoln - NAP
Eastleigh 3-1 Telford
Forest Green 1-2 Grimsby - Parkin
Macclesfield 3-0 Welling - NAP

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 1-2 Wrexham
Halifax 3-1 Dartford

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 3-0 Bath City - Payne
Torquay 2-3 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Hednesford 1-3 Fylde
Tamworth 3-3 Barrow
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,486
Reaction score
1,012
Points
113
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Alfreton 2-1 Southport
Altrincham 2-0 Aldershot
Barnet 2-1 Woking Akinde
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Lincoln
Eastleigh 3-0 Telford NAP Constable
Forest Green 1-2 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2-0 Welling

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 1-2 Wrexham
Halifax 3-0 Dartford NAP

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 3-0 Bath City
Torquay 2-1 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Tamworth 2-1 Barrow
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
826
Reaction score
262
Points
63
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 1-2 Southport
Altrincham 2-0 Aldershot
Barnet 2-1 Woking Akinde
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Lincoln
Eastleigh 3-0 Telford
Forest Green 1-2 Grimsby
Macclesfield 2-0 Welling NAP

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 1-2 Wrexham
Halifax 3-0 Dartford NAP

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 3-0 Bath City Payne
Torquay 2-1 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Tamworth 2-2 Barrow
 

ShrewdBlue

Active Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
343
Reaction score
173
Points
43
Supports
Chester FC
Saturday 7th February:
Alfreton 2-1 Southport
Altrincham 1-1 Aldershot
Barnet 1-2 Woking
Bristol Rovers 4-0 Lincoln
Eastleigh 3-0 Telford
Forest Green 1-2 Grimsby
Macclesfield 3-0 Welling NAP FAIRHURST

FA Trophy 3rd Round replays:
Gateshead 2-1 Wrexham
Halifax 3-0 Dartford NAP PENIKET

FA Trophy 4th Round:
Dover 3-0 Bath City
Torquay 2-1 FC United of Manchester

Conference North:

Hednesford 1-3 Fylde
Tamworth 1-1 Barrow
 
Stronger Security, Faster Connections with VPN at IPVanish.com!

Forum statistics

Threads
16,102
Messages
1,116,506
Members
7,188
Latest member
forest

Latest posts

Top