Season Three, Round Four

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
763
Reaction score
61
Points
28
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Friday 30th October:
Grimsby v Cheltenham 19:45

Saturday 31st October:
Altrincham v Torquay
Boreham Wood v Gateshead
Braintree v Macclesfield
Eastleigh v Halifax
Forest Green v Chester
Guiseley v Welling
Kidderminster v Woking
Lincoln v Bromley
Southport v Aldershot
Tranmere v Dover
Wrexham v Barrow
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
11,112
Reaction score
3,355
Points
113
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
Grimsby 1-1 Cheltenham 19:45

Saturday 31st October:
Altrincham 1-2 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-2 Gateshead
Braintree 2-0 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 4-0 Halifax NAP
Forest Green 3-1 Chester NAP
Guiseley 1-1 Welling
Kidderminster 1-1 Woking
Lincoln 2-1 Bromley
Southport 0-2 Aldershot C.Walker
Tranmere 2-1 Dover
Wrexham 3-1 Barrow Vose
 

Chris FGR

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
9,708
Reaction score
4,477
Points
113
Supports
Forest Green
Friday 30th October:
Grimsby 1-1 Cheltenham 19:45 Wright

Saturday 31st October:
Altrincham 2-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-2 Gateshead
Braintree 1-0 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 2-0 Halifax NAP
Forest Green 2-0 Chester
Guiseley 1-1 Welling
Kidderminster 2-2 Woking
Lincoln 3-2 Bromley Rhead
Southport 1-2 Aldershot
Tranmere 1-1 Dover NAP
Wrexham 1-1 Barrow
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,461
Reaction score
588
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Grimsby 2-1 Cheltenham

Altrincham 1-0 Torquay
Boreham Wood 0-1 Gateshead
Braintree 2-2 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 2-0 Halifax NAP
Forest Green 2-0 Chester NAP
Guiseley 0-1 Welling
Kidderminster 1-1 Woking CUNNINGTON
Lincoln 1-0 Bromley
Southport 1-2 Aldershot C. Walker
Tranmere 2-1 Dover
Wrexham 2-1 Barrow
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
763
Reaction score
61
Points
28
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Friday 30th October:
Grimsby 1-1 Cheltenham

Saturday 31st October:
Altrincham 2-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 0-1 Gateshead
Braintree 1-0 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 2-0 Halifax. NAP
Forest Green 2-1 Chester. NAP
Guiseley 1-1 Welling
Kidderminster 0-1 Woking
Lincoln 2-2 Bromley. Emmanuel
Southport 0-1 Aldershot
Tranmere 2-1 Dover
Wrexham 2-0 Barrow. Vose
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 21, 2015
Messages
1,493
Reaction score
468
Points
83
Supports
Luton Town
Grimsby 1 - 1 Cheltenham WRIGHT

Altrincham 2 - 2 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1 - 3 Gateshead NAP
Braintree 2 - 1 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 3 - 0 Halifax
Forest Green 3 - 0 Chester
Guiseley 2 - 0 Welling
Kidderminster 2 - 1 Woking NAP
Lincoln 1 - 1 Bromley RHEAD
Southport 1 - 2 Aldershot
Tranmere 2 - 1 Dover
Wrexham 2 - 0 Barrow
 

Boz

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
2,706
Reaction score
541
Points
113
Location
Huddersfield
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
Friday 30th October:
Grimsby 2-1 Cheltenham

Saturday 31st October:
Altrincham 1-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 0-1 Gateshead
Braintree 1-0 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 3-1 Halifax NAP Odubade
Forest Green 2-0 Chester NAP
Guiseley 1-1 Welling
Kidderminster 1-1 Woking
Lincoln 1-0 Bromley
Southport 1-2 Aldershot Brodie
Tranmere1-2 Dover
Wrexham 2-1 Barrow
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,456
Reaction score
1,011
Points
113
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Friday 30th October:
Grimsby 2-1 Cheltenham

Saturday 31st October:
Altrincham 1-2 Torquay
Boreham Wood 0-2 Gateshead
Braintree 1-1 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 3-0 Halifax NAP
Forest Green 3-0 Chester NAP
Guiseley 2-1 Welling
Kidderminster 1-1 Woking
Lincoln 2-1 Bromley Rhead
Southport 1-3 Aldershot
Tranmere 1-1 Dover
Wrexham 2-1 Barrow Vose
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
6,842
Reaction score
3,330
Points
113
Location
It's a free world innit
Supports
Cambridge United
Grimsby 2-1 Cheltenham

Altrincham 1-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 0-1 Gateshead
Braintree 1-0 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 3-1 Halifax NAP Odubade
Forest Green 2-1 Chester
Guiseley 1-1 Welling
Kidderminster 1-2 Woking
Lincoln 1-1 Bromley
Southport 1-1 Aldershot
Tranmere 1-2 Dover
Wrexham 3-1 Barrow NAP Vose
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
824
Reaction score
262
Points
63
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby 2-1 Cheltenham

Altrincham 2-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-1 Gateshead
Braintree 1-1 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 2-0 Halifax NAP
Forest Green 2-2 Chester
Guiseley 1-0 Welling
Kidderminster 2-2 Woking
Lincoln 1-1 Bromley Rhead
Southport 1-2 Aldershot
Tranmere 1-1 Dover Payne
Wrexham 2-0 Barrow NAP
 

Sparrow

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
2,911
Reaction score
1,555
Points
113
Supports
Woking FC
Altrincham 1-0 Torquay
Boreham Wood 2-0 Gateshead
Braintree 1-1 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 2-0 Halifax NAP
Forest Green 2-0 Chester
Guiseley 2-1 Welling
Kidderminster 0-3 Woking NAP Cunnington
Lincoln 2-1 Bromley Rhead
Southport 0-1 Aldershot
Tranmere 0-1 Dover
Wrexham 2-0 Barrow
 

Bluandwite

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,887
Reaction score
426
Points
83
Supports
Chester FC
Friday 30th October:
Grimsby v Cheltenham 19:45

Saturday 31st October:
Altrincham 1-0 Torquay
Boreham Wood 2-1 Gateshead
Braintree 1-0 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 3-1 Halifax NAP
Forest Green 0-1 Chester
Guiseley 1-0 Welling
Kidderminster 1-1 Woking
Lincoln 2-0 Bromley NAP Rhead
Southport 0-2 Aldershot
Tranmere 2-0 Dover
Wrexham 2-1 Barrow Vose
 

GarthK_HYUFC

Member
Joined
Aug 2, 2015
Messages
149
Reaction score
24
Points
18
Location
Hillingdon
Supports
Hayes and Yeading United
Altrincham 2-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-1 Gateshead NAP
Braintree 2-0 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 5-1 Halifax CONSTABLE
Forest Green 3-2 Chester
Guiseley 2-2 Welling
Kidderminster 0-3 Woking
Lincoln 1-2 Bromley RHEAD
Southport 1-1 Aldershot
Tranmere 1-1 Dover NAP
Wrexham 1-2 Barrow
 

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,106
Reaction score
875
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Altrincham 2-1 Torquay
Boreham Wood 1-2 Gateshead BOWMAN
Braintree 1-1 Macclesfield
Eastleigh 3-1 Halifax NAP
Forest Green 2-1 Chester
Guiseley 1-1 Welling
Kidderminster 0-2 Woking NAP
Lincoln 2-1 Bromley RHEAD
Southport 0-2 Aldershot
Tranmere 1-1 Dover
Wrexham 1-0 Barrow
 

Forum statistics

Threads
15,977
Messages
1,092,327
Members
6,698
Latest member
eugeneosei
Top