Season Two, Round Four

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
757
Reaction score
54
Points
28
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Saturday 7th March:
Alfreton v Kidderminster
Barnet v Forest Green
Braintree v Gateshead
Bristol Rovers v Eastleigh
Dover v Lincoln
Halifax v Dartford
Macclesfield v Aldershot
Southport v Nuneaton
Torquay v Telford
Woking v Grimsby
Wrexham v Chester 13:00

Two Naps and two Goalscorers
 
Last edited:

ForeverUnited

Active Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
472
Reaction score
112
Points
43
Location
Edgar Street
Supports
Hereford (United) FC
Saturday 7th March:
Alfreton 0-0 Kidderminster
Barnet 1-2 Forest Green Parkin
Braintree 0-1 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Eastleigh NAP
Dover 3-1 Lincoln
Halifax 2-0 Dartford
Macclesfield 2-1 Aldershot
Southport 1-0 Nuneaton
Torquay 3-2 Telford
Woking 0-2 Grimsby NAP Rendell
Wrexham 0-1 Chester 13:00

Two Naps and two Goalscorers
 
Last edited:

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
10,909
Reaction score
3,318
Points
113
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
Hi Guys Torquay are home to Telford not Wrexham ;)

Alfreton 2-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-1 Forest Green Akinde
Braintree 0-1 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 1-1 Eastleigh
Dover 3-1 Lincoln Payne NAP
Halifax 2-0 Dartford NAP
Macclesfield 2-1 Aldershot
Southport 1-1 Nuneaton
Torquay 2-1 Telford
Woking 1-1 Grimsby
Wrexham 0-0 Chester
 

ImpsFan93

Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
48
Reaction score
2
Points
8
Location
Lincoln
Supports
Lincoln City
Figured I'd get mine in early so I don't forget again.

Saturday 7th March:

Alfreton 0-0 Kidderminster
Barnet 1-2 Forest Green - NAP - Akinde
Braintree 0-2 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Eastleigh
Dover 5-1 Lincoln - NAP
Halifax 3-0 Dartford
Macclesfield 1-0 Aldershot
Southport 3-2 Nuneaton
Torquay 1-2 Telford
Woking 1-3 Grimsby - Odubade
Wrexham 2-2 Chester 13:00
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
757
Reaction score
54
Points
28
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Alfreton 1-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-2 Forest Green. Akinde + Parkin
Braintree 1-1 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Eastleigh
Dover 2-0 Lincoln
Halifax 3-1 Dartford NAP
Macclesfield 1-0 Aldershot NAP
Southport 2-1 Nuneaton
Torquay 2-1 Telford
Woking 0-1 Grimsby
Wrexham 0-1 Chester
 

Chris FGR

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
9,094
Reaction score
4,055
Points
113
Supports
Forest Green
Saturday 7th March:
Alfreton 2-1 Kidderminster NAP
Barnet 2-2 Forest Green Parkin
Braintree 1-0 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Eastleigh Taylor
Dover 1-1 Lincoln
Halifax 3-1 Dartford NAP
Macclesfield 2-0 Aldershot
Southport 1-1 Nuneaton
Torquay 2-0 Telford
Woking 1-2 Grimsby
Wrexham 1-2 Chester 13:00
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,369
Reaction score
516
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Saturday 7th March:
Alfreton 1-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-1 Forest Green
Braintree 0-1 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Eastleigh
Dover 2-1 Lincoln
Halifax 2-0 Dartford NAP
Macclesfield 3-1 Aldershot BARNES-HOMER
Southport 1-0 Nuneaton
Torquay 2-0 Telford NAP BOWMAN
Woking 1-1 Grimsby
Wrexham 3-0 Chester
 

Woodworm

Active Member
Joined
Jan 19, 2015
Messages
470
Reaction score
68
Points
28
Supports
Fulham
Alfreton 2-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-2 Forest Green PARKIN
Braintree 0-0 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Eastleigh NAP
Dover 1-1 Lincoln
Halifax 2-0 Dartford NAP
Macclesfield 1-0 Aldershot
Southport 2-1 Nuneaton BRODIE
Torquay 1-0 Telford
Woking 1-1 Grimsby
Wrexham 3-1 Chester
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
6,607
Reaction score
3,252
Points
113
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
Saturday 7th March:
Alfreton 2-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 1-1 Forest Green akinde
Braintree 0-1 Gateshead nap
Bristol Rovers 1-1 Eastleigh
Dover 3-1 Lincoln holman
Halifax 2-1 Dartford
Macclesfield 2-0 Aldershot
Southport 1-1 Nuneaton
Torquay 2-1 Telford nap
Woking 1-2 Grimsby
Wrexham 1-2 Chester
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 21, 2015
Messages
1,414
Reaction score
460
Points
83
Supports
Luton Town
Alfreton 1 - 1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2 - 2 Forest Green
Braintree 2 - 1 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Eastleigh NAP TAYLOR
Dover 2 - 1 Lincoln HOLMAN
Halifax 2 - 0 Dartford
Macclesfield 2 - 0 Aldershot NAP
Southport 2 - 0 Nuneaton
Torquay 3 - 0 Telford
Woking 0 - 2 Grimsby
Wrexham 2 - 1 Chester
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
820
Reaction score
261
Points
63
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Alfreton 1 - 1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2 - 1 Forest Green Akinde
Braintree 1 - 1 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Eastleigh Constable
Dover 2 - 0 Lincoln
Halifax 2 - 0 Dartford NAP
Macclesfield 2 - 0 Aldershot NAP
Southport 1 - 1 Nuneaton
Torquay 1 - 1 Telford
Woking 1 - 2 Grimsby
Wrexham 2 - 2 Chester
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,292
Reaction score
914
Points
113
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Alfreton 1-1 Kidderminster Hughes
Barnet 1-1 Forest Green Akinde
Braintree 0-1 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Eastleigh
Dover 2-1 Lincoln
Halifax 2-0 Dartford NAP
Macclesfield 2-0 Aldershot NAP
Southport 2-1 Nuneaton
Torquay 2-1 Telford
Woking 2-2 Grimsby
Wrexham 1-2 Chester
 

Ian Richardson

Active Member
Joined
Jan 21, 2015
Messages
137
Reaction score
27
Points
28
Supports
Eastleigh
Saturday 7th March:
Alfreton 1-0 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-0 Forest Green NAP AKINDE
Braintree 1-1 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 0-2 Eastleigh NAP
Dover 2-1 Lincoln
Halifax 3-0 Dartford
Macclesfield 3-0 Aldershot BARNES-HOMER
Southport 2-0 Nuneaton
Torquay 2-0 Telford
Woking 2-1 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-1 Chester
 

Aberstone

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
2,971
Reaction score
1,363
Points
113
Location
Luton
Supports
Wealdstone
Alfreton 2-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 1-0 Forest Green
Braintree 0-2 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Eastleigh
Dover 1-0 Lincoln NAP
Halifax 2-0 Dartford NAP
Macclesfield 2-1 Aldershot
Southport 1-0 Nuneaton
Torquay 3-0 Telford Ryan Bowman
Woking 1-2 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-0 Chester 13:00 Louis Moult
 

Lew

Active Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
309
Reaction score
66
Points
28
Supports
Aldershot Town
Alfreton 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 1-1 Forest Green
Braintree 0-2 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Eastleigh
Dover 1-0 Lincoln
Halifax 3-1 Dartford - NAP -
Macclesfield 1-0 Aldershot
Southport 3-2 Nuneaton - BRODIE -
Torquay 2-0 Telford - NAP - BOWMAN -
Woking 1-1 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-1 Chester
 

ShrewdBlue

Active Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
343
Reaction score
173
Points
43
Supports
Chester FC
Saturday 7th March:

Alfreton 1-2 Kidderminster
Barnet 1-1 Forest Green
Braintree 0-2 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Eastleigh
Dover 2-0 Lincoln
Halifax 2-0 Dartford NAP MAYNARD
Macclesfield 4-0 Aldershot NAP FAIRHURST
Southport 0-0 Nuneaton
Torquay 2-0 Telford
Woking 0-3 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-1 Chester
 

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,106
Reaction score
875
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Alfreton 1-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-2 Forest Green AKINDE
Braintree 1-2 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Eastleigh
Dover 2-0 Lincoln
Halifax 3-1 Dartford NAP
Macclesfield 3-1 Aldershot NAP BARNES-HOMER
Southport 1-1 Nuneaton
Torquay 2-1 Telford
Woking 1-1 Grimsby
Wrexham 1-2 Chester
 

Sparrow

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
2,908
Reaction score
1,552
Points
113
Supports
Woking FC
Saturday 7th March:
Alfreton 1-1 Kidderminster
Barnet 2-1 Forest Green Akinde
Braintree 1-2 Gateshead
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Eastleigh
Dover 2-0 Lincoln
Halifax 2-0 Dartford
Macclesfield 1-0 Aldershot NAP
Southport 0-1 Nuneaton
Torquay 2-0 Telford NAP
Woking 2-1 Grimsby Rendell
Wrexham 1-1 Chester 13:00
 

Forum statistics

Threads
15,693
Messages
1,036,713
Members
6,164
Latest member
andrew_07
Top
CleverNT: 53154 Visits Devices Code Obs Start: 2021-09-01 End: 2021-09-30