You are currently browsing the football forums as a guest. Sign up now for free and benefit from totally ad-free browsing. Logged in members see no ads.

Week 23

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,106
Reaction score
875
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Saturday 18th April:
Aldershot v Chester
Alfreton v Welling
Altrincham v Telford
Dover v Bristol Rovers
Halifax v Torquay
Gateshead v Forest Green
Kidderminster v Barnet
Lincoln v Eastleigh
Macclesfield v Dartford
Nuneaton v Woking
Southport v Grimsby
Wrexham v Braintree

Two NAPs and Two Goalscorers.
 

ForeverUnited

Active Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
472
Reaction score
112
Points
43
Location
Edgar Street
Supports
Hereford (United) FC
Aldershot 1-1 Chester
Alfreton 2-1 Welling
Altrincham 1-0 Telford
Dover 1-2 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 2-1 Torquay
Gateshead 0-1 Forest Green
Kidderminster 0-2 Barnet NAP Akinde
Lincoln 1-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 2-0 Dartford
Nuneaton 0-2 Woking Rendell
Southport 0-3 Grimsby NAP
Wrexham 2-0 Braintree
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
1,341
Reaction score
497
Points
83
Supports
Woking
Saturday 18th April:
Aldershot 3 -1 Chester WILLIAMS
Alfreton 1-1 Welling
Altrincham 2-0 Telford
Dover 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 2-1 Torquay
Gateshead 2-2 Forest Green PARKIN
Kidderminster 0-1 Barnet
Lincoln 1-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 2-0 Dartford NAP
Nuneaton 1-2 Woking NAP
Southport 1-1 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-0 Braintree
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
10,764
Reaction score
3,268
Points
113
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
Saturday 18th April:
Aldershot 2-0 Chester
Alfreton 2-1 Welling
Altrincham 1-1 Telford
Dover 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 2-0 Torquay
Gateshead 1-1 Forest Green
Kidderminster 0-3 Barnet NAP Akinde
Lincoln 1-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 1-0 Dartford
Nuneaton 0-2 Woking Rendell
Southport 0-2 Grimsby NAP
Wrexham 2-1 Braintree
 

Woodworm

Active Member
Joined
Jan 19, 2015
Messages
470
Reaction score
68
Points
28
Supports
Fulham
Saturday 18th April:
Aldershot 1-1 Chester
Alfreton 3-2 Welling
Altrincham 1-0 Telford
Dover 0-1 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 2-0 Torquay
Gateshead 1-1 Forest Green PARKIN
Kidderminster 0-2 Barnet NAP AKINDE
Lincoln 0-1 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 2-0 Dartford NAP
Nuneaton 1-1 Woking
Southport 1-1 Grimsby
Wrexham 1-0 Braintree
 

Chris FGR

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
8,721
Reaction score
3,801
Points
113
Supports
Forest Green
Saturday 18th April:
Aldershot 1-1 Chester
Alfreton 2-1 Welling
Altrincham 2-0 Telford
Dover 1-2 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 1-1 Torquay
Gateshead 1-2 Forest Green
Kidderminster 2-4 Barnet NAP Akinde
Lincoln 0-2 Eastleigh Constable
Macclesfield 3-1 Dartford NAP
Nuneaton 1-3 Woking
Southport 0-1 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-1 Braintree
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Joined
Jan 21, 2015
Messages
1,358
Reaction score
446
Points
83
Supports
Luton Town
Aldershot 2 - 2 Chester WILLIAMS
Alfreton 1 - 1 Welling
Altrincham 2 - 1 Telford REEVES
Dover 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 1 - 1 Torquay
Gateshead 1 - 2 Forest Green NAP
Kidderminster 1 - 2 Barnet
Lincoln 1 - 2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 2 - 0 Dartford
Nuneaton 0 - 2 Woking
Southport 0 - 2 Grimsby NAP
Wrexham 2 - 1 Braintree
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
6,488
Reaction score
3,172
Points
113
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
Saturday 18th April:
Aldershot 1-1 Chester
Alfreton 3-1 Welling
Altrincham 2-1 Telford
Dover 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 2-1 Torquay
Gateshead 1-2 Forest Green parkin
Kidderminster 1-3 Barnet nap akinde
Lincoln 1-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 2-1 Dartford
Nuneaton 1-2 Woking nap
Southport 1-1 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-1 Braintree
 

Cardsfan

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,106
Reaction score
875
Points
113
Supports
Woking
Aldershot 1-1 Chester
Alfreton 1-2 Welling
Altrincham 1-1 Telford
Dover 1-2 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 1-1 Torquay
Gateshead 2-1 Forest Green
Kidderminster 0-3 Barnet NAP AKINDE
Lincoln 2-1 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 1-1 Dartford
Nuneaton 0-3 Woking NAP RENDELL
Southport 0-2 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-1 Braintree
 

ShrewdBlue

Active Member
Joined
Jan 18, 2015
Messages
343
Reaction score
173
Points
43
Supports
Chester FC
Saturday 18th April:

Aldershot 1-2 Chester
Alfreton 1-2 Welling
Altrincham 2-2 Telford
Dover 1-3 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 1-2 Torquay
Gateshead 1-2 Forest Green
Kidderminster 0-2 Barnet NAP AKINDE
Lincoln 1-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 2-1 Dartford
Nuneaton 0-3 Woking NAP RENDELL
Southport 1-3 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-1 Braintree
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
3,236
Reaction score
880
Points
113
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Aldershot 1-1 Chester
Alfreton 2-2 Welling
Altrincham 2-1 Telford
Dover 1-2 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 1-2 Torquay
Gateshead 1-2 Forest Green
Kidderminster 0-3 Barnet NAP AKINDE
Lincoln 0-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 2-0 Dartford
Nuneaton 0-3 Woking NAP RENDELL
Southport 1-2 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-0 Braintree
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
820
Reaction score
261
Points
63
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
Aldershot 1-1 Chester
Alfreton 1-2 Welling
Altrincham 0-1 Telford
Dover 1-2 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 1-1 Torquay
Gateshead 1-2 Forest Green Parkin
Kidderminster 1-3 Barnet NAP Akinde
Lincoln 0-2 Eastleigh NAP
Macclesfield 1-0 Dartford
Nuneaton 1-2 Woking
Southport 1-2 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-1 Braintree
 

Sparrow

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jan 17, 2015
Messages
2,876
Reaction score
1,470
Points
113
Supports
Woking FC
Aldershot 1-2 Chester
Alfreton 1-3 Welling
Altrincham 2-0 Telford
Dover 0-1 Bristol Rovers
Halifax 2-0 Torquay
Gateshead 1-3 Forest Green
Kidderminster 0-2 Barnet NAP Akinde
Lincoln 1-2 Eastleigh
Macclesfield 2-0 Dartford
Nuneaton 0-2 Woking NAP Rendell
Southport 0-3 Grimsby
Wrexham 2-0 Braintree
 

Forum statistics

Threads
15,546
Messages
1,005,998
Members
5,870
Latest member
mario
Top